Results


Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 4:30 PM
Final
9U D1 -
Dunkirk -
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:15 PM
Final
11U D1 -
Waldorf -
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:45 PM
Final
11U D2 -
LaPlata -
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:45 PM
Final
8U D1 -
Waldorf -
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:45 PM
Final
7U D1 -
Dunkirk -
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
9U D2 -
Pax River -
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
7U D2 -
Prince Frederick -
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Flag Football (Gold) -
Prince Frederick Silver -
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 6:15 PM
Final
12U Solomons Steelers -
Beach -
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
PPD
Flag Football (Gold) PPD
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Prince Frederick -
14 U Solomons Steelers -
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 7:00 PM
Final
11U D1 -
Prince Frederick -
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Prince Frederick -
11U D2 -
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 4:30 PM
Final
12U Solomons Steelers -
Mechanicsville -
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 4:30 PM
Final
LaPlata -
9U D2 -
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Dunkirk -
10U Solomons Steelers -
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Pax River -
9U D1 -
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Prince Frederick -
8U D1 -
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
LaPlata -
8U D2 -
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:15 AM
Final
LaPlata -
7U D1 -
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Prince Frederick White -
Flag Football (Gold) -
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Prince Frederick -
7U D2 -
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 7:30 PM
Final
10U Solomons Steelers -
LaPlata -
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Pax River 0
12U Solomons Steelers 7
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Owings -
11U D1 -
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Pax River -
11U D2 -
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Pax River -
10U Solomons Steelers -
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 3:15 PM
Final
LaPlata -
9U D2 -
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Southern Maryland -
9U D1 -
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Southern Maryland -
8U D1 -
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Pax River -
8U D2 -
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Owings -
7U D1 -
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Pax River Black -
Flag Football (Gold) -
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Pax River -
7U D2 -
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Dunkirk -
14 U Solomons Steelers -
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Owings -
9U D2 -
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 6:45 PM
Final
8U D2 -
Leonardtown -
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 6:15 PM
Final
Beach -
7U D1 -
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Final
11U D2 -
Pax River -
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Prince Frederick -
14 U Solomons Steelers -
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Beach 34
12U Solomons Steelers 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Dunkirk -
11U D1 -
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Dunkirk -
10U Solomons Steelers -
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 1:30 PM
Final
9U D1 -
LaPlata -
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Prince Frederick -
8U D2 -
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Prince Frederick -
7U D1 -
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:15 AM
Final
8U D1 -
Huntingtown -
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Waldorf -
7U D2 -
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Prince Frederick Green -
Flag Football (Gold) -
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Beach -
11U D2 -
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 7:30 PM
Final
8U D2 -
Beach -
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 6:15 PM
Final
Prince Frederick -
9U D2 -
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:15 PM
Final
14 U Solomons Steelers -
Pax River -
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 4:30 PM
Final
12U Solomons Steelers 32
Pax River 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 4:30 PM
Final
9U D2 -
Prince Frederick -
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 3:15 PM
Final
11U D1 -
Leonardtown -
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:45 PM
Final
10U Solomons Steelers -
Waldorf -
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:45 PM
Final
8U D2 -
Leonardtown -
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:45 PM
Final
8U D1 -
Dunkirk -
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
9U D1 -
Waldorf -
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:15 AM
Final
7U D2 -
Dunkirk -
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Flag Football (Gold) -
Beach Orange -
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Solomons Boys & Girls Club, Inc. is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2017 by My League. No affliation to Boys & Girls Clubs of America, Inc.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play